INPC - IBGE

Mês/Ano 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Janeiro0,510,920,631,480,950,420,230,360,190,27
Fevereiro0,390,520,641,160,950,240,180,540,170,82
Março0,180,600,821,510,440,320,070,770,180,86
Abril0,640,590,780,710,640,080,210,60-0,230,38
Maio0,550,350,600,990,980,360,430,15-0,250,96
Junho0,260,280,260,770,47-0,301,430,010,30
-
Julho0,43-0,130,130,580,640,170,250,100,44
-
Agosto0,450,160,180,250,31-0,030,000,120,36
-
Setembro0,630,270,490,510,08-0,020,30-0,050,87
-
Outubro0,710,610,380,770,170,370,400,040,89
-
Novembro0,540,540,531,110,070,18-0,250,540,95
-
Dezembro0,740,720,620,900,140,260,141,221,46
-
Total

Índice acumulado nos últimos 12 meses: 8,56

Outros Índices