Taxa SELIC

Mês/Ano 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Janeiro0,890,590,83280,96041,06291,090,57630,540,380,1573
Fevereiro0,750,530,77010,89041,00950,870,50680,490,290,1415
Março0,820,590,87101,01951,16981,050,530,470,340,2100
Abril0,710,570,86020,99241,06290,790,520,520,280,2155
Maio0,740,61870,86141,06241,11630,930,520,540,240,2784
Junho0,640,63460,86141,02791,160,810,520,470,220,3158
Julho0,680,68250,89031,10261,110,800,540,570,200,3640
Agosto0,650,69910,89031,13791,22330,800,570,500,16
-
Setembro0,590,71080,86141,10101,09790,640,470,460,16
-
Outubro0,600,76240,89151,13791,12750,66400,540,480,16
-
Novembro0,570,75250,88011,10101,07980,59620,490,380,15
-
Dezembro0,590,81280,94431,13791,09720,58400,490,370,17
-
Total

Índice acumulado nos últimos 12 meses: 2,4825

Outros Índices