IPCA - IBGE

Mês/Ano 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Janeiro0,560,860,551,240,900,380,290,320,210,25
Fevereiro0,450,600,691,220,900,330,320,430,250,86
Março0,210,470,921,320,430,250,090,750,070,93
Abril0,640,550,670,710,610,140,220,57-0,310,31
Maio0,360,370,460,740,780,310,400,13-0,380,83
Junho0,080,260,400,790,35-0,231,260,010,26
-
Julho0,430,030,010,620,520,240,330,190,36
-
Agosto0,410,240,250,220,440,19-0,090,110,24
-
Setembro0,570,350,570,540,080,160,48-0,040,64
-
Outubro0,590,570,420,820,260,420,450,100,86
-
Novembro0,600,540,511,010,180,28-0,210,510,89
-
Dezembro0,790,920,780,960,300,440,151,151,35
-
Total

Índice acumulado nos últimos 12 meses: 7,78

Outros Índices