IGP-DI

Mês/Ano 2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Janeiro0,300,310,400,671,530,430,580,070,092,91
Fevereiro0,070,200,850,530,790,060,151,250,012,71
Março0,560,311,481,210,43-0,380,561,071,642,17
Abril1,02-0,060,450,920,36-1,240,930,900,052,22
Maio0,910,32-0,450,401,13-0,511,640,401,073,40
Junho0,690,76-0,630,681,63-0,961,480,631,60
-
Julho1,520,14-0,550,58-0,39-0,300,44-0,012,34
-
Agosto1,290,460,060,400,430,240,68-0,513,87
-
Setembro0,881,360,021,420,030,621,790,503,30
-
Outubro-0,310,630,591,760,130,100,260,553,68
-
Novembro0,250,281,141,190,050,80-1,140,852,64
-
Dezembro0,660,690,380,440,830,74-0,451,740,76
-
Total

Índice acumulado nos últimos 12 meses: 31,6

Outros Índices